Skip to main content

To trade in the US, go to polymarket.us

Six Karma

Six Karma Rainbow Six Siege Esports Odds 2026

6K|MX
Trading Volume$0
Active Markets0
Win Rate50%
Record10-10

Match History

DateMatchScore
Oct 20Six Karma vs Team Cruelty12L
Oct 20Six Karma vs Maycam Evolve21W
Oct 19Six Karma vs ALPHA TEAM01L
Oct 14Six Karma vs Reven Esports20W
Oct 10Six Karma vs Team Cruelty01L
Oct 8Six Karma vs Lycus Empire10W
Oct 3Six Karma vs CintaNegra Esports01L
Oct 1Six Karma vs True Synergy Gaming01L
Sep 26Six Karma vs Reven Esports10W
Sep 24Six Karma vs Team Cruelty01L
Sep 19Six Karma vs Lycus Empire10W
Sep 17Six Karma vs CintaNegra Esports10W
Sep 12Six Karma vs True Synergy Gaming10W
Sep 10Six Karma vs Reven Esports10W
Aug 11Six Karma vs Wildcard Gaming02L
Jul 4Six Karma vs Reven Esports02L
Jul 3Six Karma vs Akave Esports20W
Apr 28Six Karma vs Vasco eSports02L
Apr 28Six Karma vs Team Cruelty01L
Apr 28Six Karma vs Vasco eSports10W

About Six Karma

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on their recent competitive matches, Six Karma has a 50% win rate with a record of 10-10. You can view their full match history on this page, including scores, opponents, and tournament context. Recent form is one of the strongest factors influencing market odds — a team on a winning streak will typically see higher implied probabilities, while a losing run often shifts odds against them.

Each Rainbow Six Siege market on Polymarket is structured as a yes/no question — for example, "Will Six Karma win?" You buy shares in "Yes" or "No" at the current market price, which reflects the crowd-sourced implied probability. If your side is correct when the match concludes, your shares pay out $1 each. If incorrect, they pay $0. You can also sell your shares at any time before the match ends to lock in a profit or cut a loss. Prices update in real-time as traders react to news like roster changes, patch updates, and tournament developments.

All Six Karma markets resolve based on the official match results as reported by the tournament organizer. Series winner markets resolve when the final game of the series concludes. Prop markets resolve based on in-game data from the official broadcast or tournament data provider. You can check the "Rules" tab on any individual market page to see the exact resolution criteria and sources.

Polymarket odds are set by real traders putting real money behind their positions, which tends to produce well-calibrated probabilities. With over $0 traded on Six Karma markets alone, these prices aggregate the collective knowledge of participants who follow Rainbow Six Siege closely — factoring in team form, roster changes, meta shifts, and head-to-head records. Prediction markets have a strong track record of accuracy, often outperforming traditional bookmakers by reflecting the latest information as it emerges. For the latest stats, visit the accuracy page on Polymarket.

Several factors can move Six Karma's odds on Polymarket. The most impactful include recent match results and form, roster changes such as substitutions or transfers, tournament stage (group stage vs. playoffs), head-to-head history against specific opponents, and meta or patch changes that may favor or disadvantage their playstyle. Traders incorporate all of these variables into the price, which is why odds can shift rapidly when new information becomes available.

Yes. This page is a free resource for tracking Six Karma's match results, current roster, win rate, and live market odds — no account or trade required. You can monitor how odds shift in real-time as a way to gauge market sentiment on Six Karma's upcoming matches. If you decide to trade later, you can sign up and fund your account at any time.

Sign up for a free Polymarket account and fund it using crypto, a credit or debit card, or a bank transfer. Then return to this page, choose any active Six Karma market, select the side you want to trade, enter your amount, and confirm. Your position will be visible in your portfolio, and you can sell at any time before the market resolves.

Polymarket is the world's largest prediction market, where you can stay informed and trade on real-world events. Traders buy and sell shares on outcomes across politics, sports, crypto, finance, tech, culture, and esports — including Rainbow Six Siege matches for teams like Six Karma. Prices reflect real-time, crowd-sourced probabilities backed by real money, offering a transparent, market-driven alternative to traditional odds sources. Visit polymarket.com to explore all available markets.

Updated Sep 24, 2026 7:12 am ET