ffit8
加入時間 6月 2026·0 瀏覽量
$0.00
持倉價值
$279.43
最高贏利
18
交易過的市場
- 總盈虧
- -$1,005.65
- 總交易量
- 4.9K
盈虧
$0.00
過去 24 小時
盤口
均價
1¢
0¢
$0.00-$1.72 (-100%)
$0.00-$1.72 (-100%)

LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs T1 - Game 3 Winner
T1 40¢
149.0 份額$0.00-$59.60 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Monte - Map 2 Winner
PARIVISION 64.5¢
526.0 份額64.5¢
0¢
$0.00-$339.02 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Monte - Map 2 Winner
PARIVISION 64.5¢
526.0 份額$0.00-$339.02 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs B8 - Map 1 Winner
B8 30¢
45.0 份額$0.00-$13.50 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: FURIA vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner
FURIA 66¢
188.0 份額$0.00-$124.08 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winner
Team Falcons 72.4¢
597.0 份額72.4¢
0¢
$0.00-$432.11 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs BetBoom Team - Map 1 Winner
Team Falcons 72.4¢
597.0 份額$0.00-$432.11 (-100%)

LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs T1 - Game 2 Winner
Hanwha Life Esports 49¢
150.0 份額49¢
0¢
$0.00-$73.50 (-100%)

LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs T1 - Game 2 Winner
Hanwha Life Esports 49¢
150.0 份額$0.00-$73.50 (-100%)

Map Handicap: FAL (-1.5) vs BetBoom Team (+1.5)
Team Falcons 59.5¢
86.0 份額$0.00-$51.15 (-100%)

LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs T1 - Game 4 Winner
T1 49.5¢
259.0 份額$0.00-$128.22 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Monte - Map 1 Winner
Monte 28.5¢
150.0 份額$0.00-$42.80 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: FURIA vs MOUZ - Map 1 Winner
MOUZ 38¢
53.0 份額$0.00-$20.14 (-100%)