
drainedandpoor
加入時間 12月 2025·94 瀏覽量
$73.5K
持倉價值
$369.3K
最高贏利
1,508
交易過的市場
- 總盈虧
- +$862.9K
- 總交易量
- 37.4M
盈虧
$22,533.30
過去 24 小時
盤口
均價

Counter-Strike: 9z vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group B
9z 59¢
45,000.0 份額59¢
66.5¢
$29,925.00$3,375.00 (12.71%)

Counter-Strike: 9z vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group B
9z 59¢
45,000.0 份額$29,925.00$3,375.00 (12.71%)

Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Team Falcons (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group A
Team Falcons 55¢
41,740.0 份額55¢
55.5¢
$23,165.70$208.70 (0.91%)

Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Team Falcons (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group A
Team Falcons 55¢
41,740.0 份額$23,165.70$208.70 (0.91%)

Will Oklahoma City Thunder win the 2027 NBA Finals?
Yes 19.2¢
82,031.8 份額19.2¢
12.5¢
$10,253.98-$5,478.09 (-34.82%)

Will Oklahoma City Thunder win the 2027 NBA Finals?
Yes 19.2¢
82,031.8 份額$10,253.98-$5,478.09 (-34.82%)

Map Handicap: FAL (-1.5) vs Natus Vincere (+1.5)
Team Falcons 29¢
33,419.6 份額29¢
29.5¢
$9,858.79$167.10 (1.72%)

Map Handicap: FAL (-1.5) vs Natus Vincere (+1.5)
Team Falcons 29¢
33,419.6 份額$9,858.79$167.10 (1.72%)

Map Handicap: MOUZ (-1.5) vs TYLOO (+1.5)
TYLOO 34¢
831.3 份額$286.79$4.16 (1.47%)

Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Sangal (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs
Sangal 33.2¢
7,121.9 份額33.2¢
0¢
$0.00-$2,367.11 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Sangal (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs
Sangal 33.2¢
7,121.9 份額$0.00-$2,367.11 (-100%)