cerp
เข้าร่วม Jan 2026·8 การเข้าชม
$511.62
มูลค่าสถานะ
$256.85
ชนะสูงสุด
48
การคาดการณ์
กำไร/ขาดทุน
วันที่ผ่านมา
ปัจจุบัน

Counter-Strike: BESTIA Academy vs METANOIA WOLVES - Map 2 Winner
METANOIA WOLVES 42¢
234.0 หุ้น42¢
100¢
$234.02$135.73 (138.1%)

Counter-Strike: BESTIA Academy vs METANOIA WOLVES - Map 2 Winner
METANOIA WOLVES 42¢
234.0 หุ้น$234.02$135.73 (138.1%)

Counter-Strike: BESTIA Academy vs METANOIA WOLVES (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Group Stage
METANOIA WOLVES 43.2¢
210.4 หุ้น43.2¢
100¢
$210.36$119.55 (131.65%)

Counter-Strike: BESTIA Academy vs METANOIA WOLVES (BO3) - BetBoom Storm Group Stage
METANOIA WOLVES 43.2¢
210.4 หุ้น$210.36$119.55 (131.65%)

Counter-Strike: Brute vs FC Famalicão Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #2 Group C
FC Famalicão Esports 18¢
125.9 หุ้น18¢
21¢
$26.44$3.78 (16.67%)

Counter-Strike: Brute vs FC Famalicão Esports (BO3) - CCT Europe Closed Qualifier: Series #2 Group C
FC Famalicão Esports 18¢
125.9 หุ้น$26.44$3.78 (16.67%)

Games Total: O/U 2.5
Over 48.7¢
41.1 หุ้น$20.55$0.53 (2.65%)

Counter-Strike: Yawara Esports vs Players - Map 2 Winner
Players 48.3¢
35.6 หุ้น48.3¢
48.5¢
$17.25$0.05 (0.32%)

Counter-Strike: Yawara Esports vs Players - Map 2 Winner
Players 48.3¢
35.6 หุ้น$17.25$0.05 (0.32%)

Counter-Strike: Yawara Esports vs Players - Map 1 Winner
Players 49¢
6.2 หุ้น49¢
48.5¢
$3.01-$0.03 (-1.02%)

Counter-Strike: Yawara Esports vs Players - Map 1 Winner
Players 49¢
6.2 หุ้น$3.01-$0.03 (-1.02%)