
drainedandpoor
Dołączył gru 2025·94 wyświetleń
$82.3K
Wartość pozycji
$369.3K
Największa wygrana
1,508
Markets Traded
- Całkowity PnL
- +$827.7K
- Całkowity wolumen
- 37.4M
Zysk/Strata
$2,052.68
Ostatni dzień
Rynek
Śr.

Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Liquid (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group B
Liquid 45¢
81,420.9 udziały45¢
59.5¢
$48,445.42$11,809.71 (32.24%)

Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Liquid (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group B
Liquid 45¢
81,420.9 udziały$48,445.42$11,809.71 (32.24%)

Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Team Falcons (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group A
Team Falcons 55¢
41,740.0 udziały55¢
56.5¢
$23,583.10$626.10 (2.73%)

Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs Team Falcons (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group A
Team Falcons 55¢
41,740.0 udziały$23,583.10$626.10 (2.73%)

Will Oklahoma City Thunder win the 2027 NBA Finals?
Yes 19.2¢
82,031.8 udziały19.2¢
12.5¢
$10,253.98-$5,478.09 (-34.82%)

Will Oklahoma City Thunder win the 2027 NBA Finals?
Yes 19.2¢
82,031.8 udziały$10,253.98-$5,478.09 (-34.82%)

Map Handicap: AUR (-1.5) vs Liquid (+1.5)
Aurora Gaming 39¢
6,002.3 udziały39¢
0.5¢
$30.01-$2,310.90 (-98.72%)

Map Handicap: AUR (-1.5) vs Liquid (+1.5)
Aurora Gaming 39¢
6,002.3 udziały$30.01-$2,310.90 (-98.72%)

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs TheMongolz (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group A
Legacy 50¢
22,349.1 udziały50¢
0.1¢
$11.17-$11,163.35 (-99.9%)

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs TheMongolz (BO3) - IEM Beijing Group A
Legacy 50¢
22,349.1 udziały$11.17-$11,163.35 (-99.9%)

Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Sangal (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs
Sangal 33.2¢
7,121.9 udziały33.2¢
0¢
$0.00-$2,367.11 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Sangal (BO3) - Roman Imperium Cup Playoffs
Sangal 33.2¢
7,121.9 udziały$0.00-$2,367.11 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs TheMongolz - Map 2 Winner
Legacy 55.7¢
42,000.0 udziały55.7¢
0¢
$0.00-$23,399.97 (-100%)

Counter-Strike: Legacy vs TheMongolz - Map 2 Winner
Legacy 55.7¢
42,000.0 udziały$0.00-$23,399.97 (-100%)